SuprBay: The PirateBay Forum

Full Version: [XP 10/11] Eliazzzzz's Aircraft Library with Cracks
You're currently viewing a stripped down version of our content. View the full version with proper formatting.
(Jan 26, 2018, 02:32 am)Cap Haseeb Wrote: [ -> ]
(Jan 25, 2018, 15:16 pm)Eliazzzzz Wrote: [ -> ][Image: gUZcJ]
(Jan 25, 2018, 08:35 am)Cap Haseeb Wrote: [ -> ]please anybody help me my a320 [Image: gUZcJ]isn't following flight plan I am an avitation expert everything is set it ait following route

Maybe take a screenshot and show? Ever thought about that?
my bad didn't thought about that here is screenshot whole aircraft is working flying properly flaps speedbreak fmc everything AP but transponder is not illuminated and is not following route

https://imgur.com/a/gUZcJ
make sure x-plane has same airac cycle as the one in the a320 file if not it will miss all its waypoints. As for the pics you have shown all I can make out is you haven't set gnadirs panel top left on overhead...sys from off to 1...data to sts... and the 3 switches to nav the sts will count down then in the fmc align irs
(Jan 26, 2018, 06:26 am)smegaloon Wrote: [ -> ]
(Jan 26, 2018, 02:32 am)Cap Haseeb Wrote: [ -> ]
(Jan 25, 2018, 15:16 pm)Eliazzzzz Wrote: [ -> ][Image: gUZcJ]
(Jan 25, 2018, 08:35 am)Cap Haseeb Wrote: [ -> ]please anybody help me my a320 [Image: gUZcJ]isn't following flight plan I am an avitation expert everything is set it ait following route

Maybe take a screenshot and show? Ever thought about that?
my bad didn't thought about that here is screenshot whole aircraft is working flying properly flaps speedbreak fmc everything AP but transponder is not illuminated and is not following route

https://imgur.com/a/gUZcJ
make sure x-plane has same airac cycle as the one in the a320 file if not it will miss all its waypoints. As for the pics you have shown all I can make out is you haven't set gnadirs panel top left on overhead...sys from off to 1...data to sts... and the 3 switches to nav the sts will count down then in the fmc align irs
no my dude i have been fling this aircraft since a month special thanks to eliazz I am using airac cycle 1801 but don't know what happened to my beauty a320 suddenly :'(
hey am getting this message with am trying to launch Jardesign A330. Any solutions? here is a imgur https://imgur.com/a/6cHbL
Does any1 know something about FFA320 ETA?
No. I hope we can get a crack soon from someone soon
(Jan 26, 2018, 10:47 am)midelro Wrote: [ -> ]Does any1 know something about FFA320 ETA?

IM HAVING ISSUES IT SHOULDSTART WITH ENGINES OFF BUT IT DOESNT :S
I hope you can get it fixed Angel
(Jan 27, 2018, 05:16 am)SimLoungeTV Wrote: [ -> ]
(Jan 26, 2018, 10:47 am)midelro Wrote: [ -> ]Does any1 know something about FFA320 ETA?

IM HAVING ISSUES IT SHOULDSTART WITH ENGINES OFF BUT IT DOESNT :S

is every other thing working perfectly? I pray u crack it soon
You get a sense of what it is like. There isn't a full crack for it YET. As for now it is sort of a demo mode not allowing you to start engines.
Are you going to be able to fully crack the aircraft. I would be forever thankful. I’ve been wanting to fly a a320 study level since I got inte simulation. The Jar is ok but not closely as good as the ff